George Blagojevic

George Blagojevic

2022-2023 Averages

Full Stats
Points

0

PPG

Assists

0

APG

Rebounds

0

RPG

Field Goals

0

FG%

Statistics
The Latest
Team Members
Date of Birth
10th June, 1997
Height
203 cms
Weight
100 kgs
Nickname
georgeblagojevic

Full Career

SHOW ALL
Year Team Mins FG% FT% Reb Ast Blk Stl To Pf Pts
2020-2021
8.62 46 39 1.71 0.48 0.13 0.45 0.52 0.87 2.45
2019-2020
3.53 47 71 0.63 0.25 0.13 0.06 0.19 0.44 1.5

Latest News

PREVIEW

Snake Eyes – Taipans @ Hawks

23 May 2021

Taipans show spirit out west

22 May 2021

GAME REPORT

Best Taipans performance of season delivers big win

8 February 2021

Team Members

# 10

Guard

Ben

Ayre

NBL Games Played
25
Height
184 cms
Weight
80 kgs
NBL Games Played
50
Height
201 cms
Weight
94 kgs
NBL Games Played
14
Height
207 cms
Weight
102 kgs

# 4

Forward

Gabe

Hadley

NBL Games Played
4
Height
0 cms
Weight
0 kgs

# 6

Guard

Jonah

Antonio

NBL Games Played
12
Height
194 cms
Weight
88 kgs

# 31

Forward

Josh

Davey

NBL Games Played
10
Height
200 cms
Weight
99 kgs

# 25

Forward

Keanu

Pinder

NBL Games Played
84
Height
210 cms
Weight
103 kgs

# 11

Forward

Lat

Mayen

NBL Games Played
4
Height
206 cms
Weight
94 kgs

# 13

Forward

Majok

Deng

NBL Games Played
185
Height
205 cms
Weight
88 kgs

# 5

Guard

Mirko

Djeric

NBL Games Played
174
Height
193 cms
Weight
94 kgs

# 21

Forward

Sam

Waardenburg

NBL Games Played
12
Height
208 cms
Weight
100 kgs

# 3

Guard

Shannon

Scott

NBL Games Played
15
Height
187 cms
Weight
88 kgs

# 22

Guard

Tahjere

McCall

NBL Games Played
35
Height
196 cms
Weight
86 kgs

Partners